NOFINISHLINE - COMPETITEUR le 27/04/2022 à NICE

 
 
Résultat de la place 101 à 50
PlaceNom Equipe Dist. Nb Tour Cat.Pl. Cat.Dernier passage 
101MINI LAFEUILLADE Elena (dos. 16179) MLS - AGENCE SAVI ESTEVE 21 km 340 22 EAF101/05/2022 15:37:09
102BELLU Sohan (dos. 16906) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 20 km 370 21 EAM430/04/2022 18:40:26
103ABRIL STEPHANIE (dos. 19771) LES RATAPIGNATA 20 km 370 21 V1F1201/05/2022 10:21:22
104BACILIERE CHRISTOPHE (dos. 19796) LES WEEK-ENDS SOLIDAIRES 19 km 400 20 V2M1227/04/2022 21:11:39
105DECLERCQ Tylio (dos. 16043) CH STE MARIE 18 km 430 19 EAM529/04/2022 19:46:33
106BRUEL Tristan (dos. 17525) TEAMNISSA 17 km 460 18 SEM1701/05/2022 15:54:37
107CHAZE VICTOR (dos. 19989) VICKING 17 km 460 18 EAM630/04/2022 19:07:42
108CIUTI RUIZ Juliette (dos. 16840) BOUYGUES BATIMENT SUD-EST ET LINKCITY SUD-EST 17 km 460 18 EAF201/05/2022 10:35:21
109BELARBI Nourane (dos. 16902) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 15 km 520 16 POM229/04/2022 14:45:44
110LE DU Mathis (dos. 18654) VICKING 15 km 520 16 MIM101/05/2022 12:39:34
111RAMBOUR Sophie (dos. 17866) NCAA 15 km 520 16 V1F1301/05/2022 11:53:20
112FERNANDEZ Florian (dos. 17462) KEEP COOL NICE 15 km 520 16 SEM1830/04/2022 12:21:35
113DIAGANA Odile (dos. 17934) NCAA 15 km 520 16 V2F1029/04/2022 16:11:12
114PIGAGLIO AUDREY (dos. 19663) 15 km 520 16 SEF1330/04/2022 21:21:04
115VERZILLI MARIO (dos. 19677) NCAA 15 km 520 16 V2M1330/04/2022 10:47:25
116MERLINO DANIELLE (dos. 19610) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 V2F1129/04/2022 18:02:32
117REY Roxane (dos. 18740) MARO 14 km 550 15 SEF1401/05/2022 00:01:13
118NGUYEN Kien (dos. 17102) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 EAM701/05/2022 11:19:23
119PROVERBIO VINCENT (dos. 19750) COURIR POUR CELINE 13 km 580 14 V1M1530/04/2022 11:09:25
120BANFI BENJAMIN (dos. 19752) 13 km 580 14 EAM801/05/2022 12:32:33
121CHANE Maxim (dos. 18015) TEAMNISSA 13 km 580 14 SEM1928/04/2022 19:29:53
122JHIONDA Carine (dos. 17928) NCAA 12 km 610 13 V2F1230/04/2022 10:45:09
123MEMBRE Eugenie (dos. 18811) FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 12 km 610 13 SEF1530/04/2022 12:15:50
124ELMAC JAHLI (dos. 19737) LES FADAS DE L ESPOIR 12 km 610 13 POM301/05/2022 15:55:57
125MANTICA Virginie (dos. 18892) NCAA 12 km 610 13 V1F1430/04/2022 11:09:41
126ELMAC LAINA (dos. 19736) LES FADAS DE L ESPOIR 12 km 610 13 EAF301/05/2022 15:55:56
127MARTY MAUD (dos. 19636) VICKING 12 km 610 13 V1F1501/05/2022 14:17:27
128DELCLOY Florian (dos. 18831) NCAA 11 km 640 12 ESM230/04/2022 11:09:36
129BUISSON Thierry (dos. 18824) COURIR PEILLON 11 km 640 12 V3M1130/04/2022 18:17:17
130SERFATY Noe (dos. 17165) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 11 km 640 12 POM427/04/2022 15:16:52
131FRISCH Sederine (dos. 18826) COURIR PEILLON 11 km 640 12 V1F1630/04/2022 18:17:20
132BERNARD WILLIAM (dos. 19843) VICKING 11 km 640 12 EAM901/05/2022 15:23:01
133VARAILHON Alex (dos. 17930) TEAMNISSA 10 km 670 11 SEM2028/04/2022 19:49:06
134COLLENNE Alexandre (dos. 16951) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM529/04/2022 10:36:39
135BARRECA Vincenzo (dos. 16895) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM629/04/2022 10:46:16
136CHAHMI Yassine (dos. 16946) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM729/04/2022 10:33:37
137LANFRANCHI ALAIN (dos. 19675) DCPMNCA 10 km 670 11 V2M1401/05/2022 13:58:03
138BUISSON Jean Baptiste (dos. 18825) COURIR PEILLON 9 km 700 10 SEM2130/04/2022 10:59:22
139ASENCIO Stephane (dos. 17526) TEAMNISSA 9 km 700 10 V1M1601/05/2022 15:38:52
140CHON Andrea (dos. 18696) 9 km 700 10 V1F1701/05/2022 11:05:44
141CARRAI Philippe (dos. 20069) EVIDENCE COMMUNICATION 9 km 700 10 V2M1528/04/2022 18:54:54
142GARCIA Gaspard (dos. 17008) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM827/04/2022 15:14:12
143BOUHERAOUA Samy (dos. 16926) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM929/04/2022 10:40:05
144TEYCHENEY Giulia (dos. 17183) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 EAF429/04/2022 18:50:48
145NUNZI GREGOIRE Clovis (dos. 17106) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM1029/04/2022 10:37:32
146LASMARTRES GASPARD (dos. 19726) 9 km 700 10 ESM327/04/2022 14:55:38
147WATERSON Margot (dos. 16243) SPECIAL OLYMPICS MONACO 9 km 700 10 EAF529/04/2022 20:38:33
148LOPEZ PEREZ Theo (dos. 17064) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM1129/04/2022 10:41:53
149OLANT Loris (dos. 17109) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POM1229/04/2022 14:41:44
150HAFID BAYA (dos. 19874) CENTRE ANTOINE LACASSAGNE 8 km 730 9 EAM1001/05/2022 15:45:48