TEAM ALC

Résultat de la place 1 à 173
Nom Equipe Dist. Nb Tour Cat.Dernier passage
FITOUSSI DAVID (dos. 16620) TEAM ALC 91 km 180 94 SEM01/05/2022 15:50:36
STACCHINO VIRGINIE (dos. 16614) TEAM ALC 53 km 350 55 V1F29/04/2022 17:34:24
HOUCHARD MARINE (dos. 16549) TEAM ALC 45 km 590 47 MIF01/05/2022 15:44:05
OGGERO TH?O (dos. 16588) TEAM ALC 43 km 650 45 ESM30/04/2022 13:26:17
CAPANNINI JACQUES (dos. 16488) TEAM ALC 42 km 680 44 V2M29/04/2022 18:32:33
DELORME DAPHNE (dos. 16504) TEAM ALC 33 km 950 35 V2F29/04/2022 17:40:39
MORLOT FREDERIQUE (dos. 16579) TEAM ALC 31 km 040 32 V2F01/05/2022 15:38:35
CHALIER LOUIS (dos. 19809) TEAM ALC 30 km 070 31 MIM28/04/2022 16:22:00
TESTUT LINA (dos. 16619) TEAM ALC 28 km 130 29 CAF30/04/2022 13:27:26
VIALLET CELINE (dos. 16621) TEAM ALC 28 km 130 29 V1F01/05/2022 15:51:21
NUNEZ CHRISTELLE (dos. 16585) TEAM ALC 26 km 190 27 V1F01/05/2022 15:49:10
FABIANI GIULIA (dos. 16513) TEAM ALC 26 km 190 27 CAF01/05/2022 15:51:26
LESIMPLE CHLOE (dos. 16561) TEAM ALC 25 km 220 26 JUF01/05/2022 15:51:26
BRUNEAU TUO Maxime (dos. 19006) TEAM ALC 24 km 250 25 SEM01/05/2022 15:51:15
ORLANDI MAELYS (dos. 16592) TEAM ALC 24 km 250 25 JUF01/05/2022 15:51:26
PAIRE DIDIER (dos. 16593) TEAM ALC 23 km 280 24 V2M01/05/2022 15:38:38
MAGNE MARIE-ANGELIQUE (dos. 16569) TEAM ALC 23 km 280 24 SEF01/05/2022 15:43:09
DUFAYE ANNE (dos. 16507) TEAM ALC 23 km 280 24 SEF01/05/2022 15:51:23
BARDELLI BRUNO (dos. 16469) TEAM ALC 22 km 310 23 V2M01/05/2022 15:51:26
BAESSA GOMES EDMILSON (dos. 16467) TEAM ALC 22 km 310 23 JUM01/05/2022 15:45:42
GIRARD JADE (dos. 16531) TEAM ALC 22 km 310 23 MIF01/05/2022 15:43:28
CHARABOT JUSTINE (dos. 16493) TEAM ALC 22 km 310 23 V1F01/05/2022 15:49:10
SMAHI NICOLAS (dos. 16612) TEAM ALC 21 km 340 22 CAM01/05/2022 15:49:10
TESTUT LEO (dos. 16618) TEAM ALC 21 km 340 22 MIM01/05/2022 15:49:09
DUGAND DORIS (dos. 16508) TEAM ALC 20 km 370 21 V3F01/05/2022 15:44:05
CROQUET ISABELLE (dos. 16498) TEAM ALC 19 km 400 20 SEF01/05/2022 15:11:26
MERCERET CORENTIN (dos. 16576) TEAM ALC 19 km 400 20 SEM01/05/2022 15:49:10
ADJIBI SUNNYA (dos. 16458) TEAM ALC 19 km 400 20 CAF01/05/2022 14:05:09
MPAH MARECHAL ANNAELLINE (dos. 16581) TEAM ALC 18 km 430 19 CAF01/05/2022 15:44:57
ZANONI PAUL (dos. 16623) TEAM ALC 18 km 430 19 JUM01/05/2022 15:48:04
BERTHELOT CATHERINE (dos. 16472) TEAM ALC 18 km 430 19 V2F30/04/2022 13:38:54
JOUAN ERIC (dos. 16553) TEAM ALC 18 km 430 19 V3M30/04/2022 12:01:55
LAIRAUD SOPHIE (dos. 16556) TEAM ALC 17 km 460 18 SEF01/05/2022 15:11:25
PEZZALI Jean (dos. 18785) TEAM ALC 17 km 460 18 V4M01/05/2022 10:59:55
BOULET ANNE-LAURE (dos. 16481) TEAM ALC 17 km 460 18 V1F30/04/2022 14:03:04
LANDRA MELISSA (dos. 16559) TEAM ALC 17 km 460 18 SEF01/05/2022 15:43:50
HERNANDEZ PILAR (dos. 16547) TEAM ALC 16 km 490 17 V2F01/05/2022 15:52:42
HENRIOT VANESSA (dos. 16546) TEAM ALC 15 km 520 16 SEF29/04/2022 20:00:52
TEVELLE Karine (dos. 19003) TEAM ALC 15 km 520 16 V1F27/04/2022 16:26:09
MONCADA MICHEL (dos. 16578) TEAM ALC 14 km 550 15 V2M28/04/2022 13:51:31
BUZZETTI Aurelie (dos. 19001) TEAM ALC 14 km 550 15 SEF27/04/2022 16:26:10
KASSEM Marianne (dos. 19007) TEAM ALC 13 km 580 14 SEF27/04/2022 16:26:11
DESSOLIS PATRICA (dos. 16506) TEAM ALC 13 km 580 14 V2F28/04/2022 13:51:31
CUVELIER CELIA (dos. 16499) TEAM ALC 13 km 580 14 JUF01/05/2022 15:38:14
SAID INES (dos. 16607) TEAM ALC 13 km 580 14 CAF30/04/2022 14:07:56
BOURTAL ZARAT Mohamed (dos. 18007) TEAM ALC 12 km 610 13 V1M27/04/2022 15:55:54
AYELLO RAPHAEL (dos. 16466) TEAM ALC 12 km 610 13 EAM30/04/2022 15:35:24
HAMROUNI MAYOUFI HADDA (dos. 16544) TEAM ALC 11 km 640 12 V1F01/05/2022 15:55:14
DUTRUEL PASCALE (dos. 16509) TEAM ALC 11 km 640 12 V2F30/04/2022 15:35:33
FOFANA Facinet (dos. 18008) TEAM ALC 11 km 640 12 JUM27/04/2022 15:55:53
LAKHLIFI SIHAM (dos. 16558) TEAM ALC 11 km 640 12 CAF01/05/2022 15:48:38
DAGLAOUI JIHENNE (dos. 16500) TEAM ALC 10 km 670 11 HCF01/05/2022 15:50:27
NEGAIBI LAMIA (dos. 16583) TEAM ALC 10 km 670 11 SEF30/04/2022 14:03:03
BENJIMA SABER (dos. 16470) TEAM ALC 10 km 670 11 SEM29/04/2022 15:23:26
PEIRONE PIERRETTE (dos. 16594) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 V2F28/04/2022 20:00:34
RENZACCI LORIC (dos. 16602) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 ESM27/04/2022 16:23:23
VALABREGUE Amelie (dos. 18880) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 ESF01/05/2022 09:40:06
AYELLO CLOTILDE (dos. 16465) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 SEF30/04/2022 15:24:29
HAMROUNI HADDA (dos. 16542) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 HCF01/05/2022 15:41:31
ONOFRE QUIQUIA CARLA (dos. 16591) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 V2f30/04/2022 16:53:34
CROCE MURIELLE (dos. 16497) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 V2F29/04/2022 19:50:36
HUETE JOANNIS (dos. 16550) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 V1f30/04/2022 16:53:34
ROULON STEFANA (dos. 16604) TEAM ALC 9 km 700 10 SEF27/04/2022 16:00:41
CHALIER YANN (dos. 16492) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V2M27/04/2022 16:14:38
PERDOMO KARELIA (dos. 16596) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V2f30/04/2022 16:53:32
GALIENER CLOZ (dos. 16526) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 JUF01/05/2022 15:51:26
HALIMI Nacur (dos. 18006) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V2M27/04/2022 16:32:22
MARCHAND Berangere (dos. 19005) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V1F27/04/2022 15:53:23
KOUKI Nizar (dos. 18014) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V1M27/04/2022 16:26:10
BISOFFI ALYA (dos. 16473) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 EAF28/04/2022 16:56:41
GAGLIARDI ROSELYNE (dos. 16525) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V2F28/04/2022 16:56:48
CATOIO VIRGINIE (dos. 16489) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V1F29/04/2022 15:28:42
MOUGNIOT Anne Valerie (dos. 17622) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V3F01/05/2022 15:44:08
NACCARI STELLA (dos. 16582) TEAM ALC 8 km 730 9 V2F27/04/2022 15:53:00
FEKIRI C?LINA (dos. 16515) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 EAF01/05/2022 15:41:29
LEVY Lydia (dos. 16016) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 V3F27/04/2022 16:01:39
HAMROUNI ADEM (dos. 16539) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 HCM01/05/2022 15:50:14
DEMMERLE Carole (dos. 19004) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 SEF27/04/2022 15:50:23
TAVARES SYLVIA (dos. 16617) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 SEF29/04/2022 15:21:28
ALLEC STEPHANIE (dos. 16461) TEAM ALC 7 km 760 8 V1F29/04/2022 15:07:32
BUOT Maelle (dos. 19002) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 SEF27/04/2022 15:43:39
CHABARI MAISSA (dos. 16490) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 BEF01/05/2022 15:55:50
FEVRIER ISABELLE (dos. 16518) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 V3F29/04/2022 15:28:41
KONATE AISHATOU (dos. 16554) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 JUF29/04/2022 15:03:25
BOULAJINE SARA (dos. 16480) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 BEF01/05/2022 15:50:28
BOUYABEN CHERINE (dos. 16483) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 MIF01/05/2022 15:51:03
LOKA MANJOLA (dos. 16562) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 ESF29/04/2022 15:07:45
HASSANI HIATOUMI (dos. 16545) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 BEF01/05/2022 15:44:50
GRAF SANDRA (dos. 16532) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 V1F01/05/2022 15:55:19
HAKIRI FEKIRI CYRINE (dos. 16538) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 SEF01/05/2022 15:41:30
BOULAJINE RABIA (dos. 16479) TEAM ALC 6 km 790 7 V2F01/05/2022 15:46:08
MAAZZOUZ MOHAMMED (dos. 16564) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 EAM01/05/2022 15:54:47
GIRARD ALINE (dos. 16530) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V2F01/05/2022 15:46:11
SEMMOUD SARA (dos. 16611) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF28/04/2022 18:25:03
MABROUK EL ARAMRAM MERYEM (dos. 16568) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF01/05/2022 15:41:27
CHABARI SELMA (dos. 16491) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 MIF01/05/2022 15:44:37
AURAIN Gaelle (dos. 19083) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V1F29/04/2022 14:56:51
ALILI MALIKA (dos. 16460) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V1F29/04/2022 14:56:53
BLONDEL STEPHANIE (dos. 16476) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF01/05/2022 15:42:37
SAM ALIZETTA (dos. 16608) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V2F29/04/2022 14:51:05
MARCELLOT STEPHANE (dos. 16570) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V1M01/05/2022 15:48:32
AUDEL ELSA (dos. 16463) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF29/04/2022 15:21:56
BUHL SOPHIA (dos. 16484) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF29/04/2022 16:06:46
GUBKINA MARINA (dos. 16533) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V1F28/04/2022 18:34:46
SEMEDO JESSICA (dos. 16610) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 BEF01/05/2022 15:44:38
HIRTH CLAIRE (dos. 16548) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF29/04/2022 15:59:35
LAKHDARI WASSILA (dos. 16557) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V2F01/05/2022 15:48:39
FONTAINE TATIANA (dos. 16523) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF01/05/2022 15:48:05
DAMOUR EMILYE (dos. 16501) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 SEF29/04/2022 15:03:28
COURTY CATHERINE (dos. 16496) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V1F29/04/2022 15:12:12
CHEBIL NOUR (dos. 16494) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 MIF01/05/2022 15:45:04
SOUARE ASSITA (dos. 16613) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 JUF29/04/2022 14:47:50
AURADOU MARIE CLAUDE (dos. 16464) TEAM ALC 5 km 820 6 V4F29/04/2022 15:05:05
BOUSSAHEL Samira (dos. 17997) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V1F28/04/2022 13:56:41
PLOUVIER Theresa (dos. 17995) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V1F28/04/2022 13:59:21
FELIX SANDRA (dos. 16516) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 15:59:33
SALAS Frederique (dos. 19072) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V3F28/04/2022 13:59:32
EL GENBOURI GHIZLANE (dos. 16512) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V1F01/05/2022 15:54:52
MAAZZOUZ HIBA (dos. 16563) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 BEF01/05/2022 15:44:17
DELUCCHI NATALIA (dos. 16505) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V1F29/04/2022 16:06:57
DRAPIER Christine (dos. 17994) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V2F28/04/2022 13:59:21
BLERALD Myriam (dos. 19073) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V2F30/04/2022 15:07:09
CABRITA DA COSTA SANDRA (dos. 16486) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V2F29/04/2022 15:07:45
DUPIN Maelle (dos. 17996) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF28/04/2022 14:06:13
EJIM GRACE (dos. 16511) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 16:06:45
OMORODION CYNTHIA (dos. 16589) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 16:07:10
RAYMOND TIRITRAS (dos. 16599) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 16:06:40
HAJJI KHALED (dos. 16537) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 EAM01/05/2022 15:25:52
BARACCO JULIE (dos. 16468) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 15:59:37
OMORUYI VIOLET (dos. 16590) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 16:06:53
WONG SIU SUET (dos. 16622) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 V2F01/05/2022 15:19:16
ZURMELY LAETITIA (dos. 16625) TEAM ALC 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 16:06:56
BOURGEOIS Delphine (dos. 18832) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 V2F29/04/2022 18:52:28
CANO LAURA (dos. 16487) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF28/04/2022 15:28:16
BOUCHARLAT CHANTAL (dos. 16477) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF28/04/2022 15:24:27
RABBAH AYA (dos. 16597) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 CAF01/05/2022 15:50:21
JOHN FAITH (dos. 16552) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 15:59:41
HAJJI KARIMA (dos. 16536) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 V1F01/05/2022 15:39:21
AGNELLI ELISE (dos. 16459) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF28/04/2022 15:20:42
OBASUYI JESSICA (dos. 16586) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 15:59:42
TALHA SARA (dos. 16615) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 V2F01/05/2022 15:50:21
BENOIT CLAUDE CLARA (dos. 16471) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 ESF29/04/2022 14:39:04
SCHNEIDER AURORE (dos. 16609) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 SEF28/04/2022 15:31:17
MAAZZOUZ YASMINE (dos. 16565) TEAM ALC 3 km 880 4 CAF01/05/2022 15:41:29
ODDO KATIA (dos. 16587) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 V1F28/04/2022 15:04:27
MARQUE LEO (dos. 16571) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 POM27/04/2022 16:05:00
MABROUK ASSIL (dos. 16566) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 POM27/04/2022 16:05:02
BOURILLON LAURENCE (dos. 16482) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 V2F28/04/2022 13:51:31
RASTOLDO MARIE (dos. 16598) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 SEF27/04/2022 15:56:48
MARQUE MATTHIS (dos. 16572) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 EAM27/04/2022 16:05:00
FIORONI CHANTAL (dos. 16519) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 V1F28/04/2022 15:03:59
KWIATKOWSKI ARMELLE (dos. 16555) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 V2F27/04/2022 16:05:03
PELSSER ALAIN (dos. 16595) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 V1M28/04/2022 15:12:16
MABROUK NIZAR (dos. 16567) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 POF27/04/2022 16:05:03
AMANTON ELISE (dos. 16462) TEAM ALC 2 km 910 3 SEF28/04/2022 15:16:18
CONCAS Marc (dos. 17537) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 V3M30/04/2022 13:45:52
RAZIN CYNTHIA (dos. 16600) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:47:31
BISTONDI ANNE MARIE (dos. 16475) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 V3F29/04/2022 14:14:15
MATMATI NOUHENE (dos. 16575) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:49:47
MOUMEN NAJOUA (dos. 16580) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 V3F29/04/2022 14:14:16
HAIMOUNE JENNA (dos. 16534) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 EAF28/04/2022 14:47:30
RUIZ RAKIA (dos. 16605) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF29/04/2022 15:03:28
FREDON KREMENA (dos. 16524) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 V1F27/04/2022 15:56:55
RUSU VIOLETTA (dos. 16606) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF29/04/2022 14:14:16
BISOFFI LESLIE (dos. 16474) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:47:30
RAZIN KASI (dos. 16601) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 EAF28/04/2022 14:47:30
GENDREAU ISABELLE (dos. 16527) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 V1F28/04/2022 14:47:30
GIOVANNONI MARINE (dos. 16529) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:47:30
DARMON LEILA (dos. 16502) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:49:37
FERNANDES ANGELA (dos. 16517) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:47:30
HAIMOUNE KAOUTAR (dos. 16535) TEAM ALC 1 km 940 2 SEF28/04/2022 14:47:29
FLEURY ANNE (dos. 16521) TEAM ALC 0 km 970 1 V2F29/04/2022 14:00:17
MARQUE MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ YAXKIN (dos. 16573) TEAM ALC 0 km 970 1 V1F27/04/2022 15:36:41