DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE

Résultat de la place 1 à 454
Nom Equipe Dist. Nb Tour Cat.Dernier passage
LAZAR CHRISTIAN (dos. 19665) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 102 km 820 106 V1M01/05/2022 13:24:09
LANZA SANDRINE (dos. 19755) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 81 km 480 84 V2F30/04/2022 18:16:37
ROSSO JEAN-JACQUES (dos. 19741) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 72 km 750 75 V2M30/04/2022 17:50:11
REAUX Mireille (dos. 17140) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 58 km 200 60 V4F01/05/2022 15:38:13
VISSE Cathy (dos. 17198) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 55 km 290 57 V2F01/05/2022 14:21:56
MUNIER Patricia (dos. 17096) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 53 km 350 55 V4F30/04/2022 12:27:08
MICHEO ELODIE (dos. 19740) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 45 km 590 47 V1F30/04/2022 16:39:45
MARIN Lauriane (dos. 17079) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 43 km 650 45 V1F30/04/2022 06:42:34
MONJO EDWIGE (dos. 19656) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 33 km 950 35 SEF30/04/2022 16:23:48
BELLONE Nicole (dos. 16904) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 28 km 130 29 V4F30/04/2022 11:41:38
ICHMAWIN Zeyn (dos. 17036) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 26 km 190 27 EAM01/05/2022 11:12:56
DAUCHEL Michele (dos. 16958) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 25 km 220 26 V4F30/04/2022 15:05:40
PONTOIR Elisabeth (dos. 17133) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 23 km 280 24 V4F30/04/2022 16:05:49
NICOL MARIE ANGE (dos. 19637) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 22 km 310 23 V2F30/04/2022 11:12:57
VASSAL CAROLINE (dos. 19603) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 21 km 340 22 V1F01/05/2022 15:26:11
JULIEN Jean (dos. 20898) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 21 km 340 22 SEM29/04/2022 12:08:27
BELLU Sohan (dos. 16906) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 20 km 370 21 EAM30/04/2022 18:40:26
MARTIN Corinne (dos. 18784) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 20 km 370 21 V2F01/05/2022 15:45:30
BAUDOIN Annie (dos. 16898) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 18 km 430 19 V4F30/04/2022 16:05:54
HOUFFAR Madja (dos. 17033) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 18 km 430 19 SEF30/04/2022 18:10:02
BENSEMHOUN Adrien (dos. 16912) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 18 km 430 19 SEM01/05/2022 15:56:08
BERLINGO Carmeline (dos. 17899) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 18 km 430 19 V2F29/04/2022 13:36:35
TOUCAS Christophe (dos. 20884) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 17 km 460 18 V1M01/05/2022 15:19:49
MASSIERA SERGE (dos. 19739) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 17 km 460 18 V2M01/05/2022 10:56:22
TOMATIS Guillaume (dos. 20895) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 17 km 460 18 SEM29/04/2022 12:02:15
VILLALTA Sophie (dos. 18820) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 17 km 460 18 EAM01/05/2022 15:36:22
DAUDIN Marie (dos. 16959) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 17 km 460 18 SEF01/05/2022 15:49:16
DESHURAUD Romane (dos. 16973) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 SEF01/05/2022 15:56:07
BRUNEL Marjorie (dos. 16935) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 ESF01/05/2022 15:56:04
BUFALI Anne Marie (dos. 20889) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 V3F01/05/2022 15:56:01
VILLALTA Marlene (dos. 18821) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 V1F01/05/2022 15:38:33
ATLAN Anne Marie (dos. 18747) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 V3F01/05/2022 09:39:46
CRISTINI Celine (dos. 18822) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 V1F01/05/2022 09:39:45
CASALTA STEPHANIE (dos. 19666) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 16 km 490 17 V1F01/05/2022 14:14:25
BELARBI Nourane (dos. 16902) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 15 km 520 16 POM29/04/2022 14:45:44
RINALDI Christelle (dos. 17147) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 15 km 520 16 SEF01/05/2022 15:56:05
AGOSTINI Josette (dos. 16871) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 15 km 520 16 V5F30/04/2022 22:03:16
MERLINO DANIELLE (dos. 19610) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 V2F29/04/2022 18:02:32
NGUYEN Kien (dos. 17102) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 EAM01/05/2022 11:19:23
REBOA Alain (dos. 17141) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 V4M01/05/2022 12:52:32
LAUBANEY Steve (dos. 20896) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 SEM29/04/2022 12:08:14
VILLALTA Marie (dos. 18819) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 14 km 550 15 EAF01/05/2022 15:38:32
BOTTOLIER Maude (dos. 16921) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 13 km 580 14 ESF01/05/2022 14:12:57
KECILI Mimi (dos. 17043) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 13 km 580 14 V2F28/04/2022 21:15:52
FERHLY Myriam (dos. 20890) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 12 km 610 13 V1F30/04/2022 11:19:43
SERFATY Noe (dos. 17165) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 11 km 640 12 POM27/04/2022 15:16:52
RAPARIE VALERIE (dos. 19849) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 11 km 640 12 V1F01/05/2022 09:45:33
ZIRCON Bernadine (dos. 17207) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 11 km 640 12 V3F28/04/2022 09:42:50
COLLENNE Alexandre (dos. 16951) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM29/04/2022 10:36:39
BARRECA Vincenzo (dos. 16895) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM29/04/2022 10:46:16
CHAHMI Yassine (dos. 16946) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 10 km 670 11 POM29/04/2022 10:33:37
GARCIA Gaspard (dos. 17008) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM27/04/2022 15:14:12
BOUHERAOUA Samy (dos. 16926) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM29/04/2022 10:40:05
TEYCHENEY Giulia (dos. 17183) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 EAF29/04/2022 18:50:48
NUNZI GREGOIRE Clovis (dos. 17106) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM29/04/2022 10:37:32
LOPEZ PEREZ Theo (dos. 17064) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 POM29/04/2022 10:41:53
OUISLY Dylan (dos. 17114) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 ESM29/04/2022 12:59:01
BHATOA Manni (dos. 20878) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 EAM28/04/2022 15:26:24
MINERY Marion (dos. 17089) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 V1F30/04/2022 16:41:10
CONSOLO Gerard (dos. 16952) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 V3M01/05/2022 12:16:29
ASENCIO Ambre (dos. 20881) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 9 km 700 10 EAF28/04/2022 15:33:11
OLANT Loris (dos. 17109) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POM29/04/2022 14:41:44
DE OLIVEIRA Gianluca Edouard (dos. 16962) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 EAM27/04/2022 15:27:01
EZ ZAHIDY Adam (dos. 16995) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 EAM01/05/2022 12:06:44
KARASEK BOISSADY Solal (dos. 17042) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POM29/04/2022 23:20:57
ANNEBICQUE Malou (dos. 16878) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POF27/04/2022 15:18:01
BEITES Theo Matisse (dos. 16901) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POM01/05/2022 10:21:06
MELLAH VALTANCO Elias (dos. 17083) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POM27/04/2022 15:16:18
ESSARHIR Lilya (dos. 16993) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POF27/04/2022 15:18:09
TOURE Eliora (dos. 17187) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 POF27/04/2022 15:16:11
RUBI ANNE LAURE (dos. 19689) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 V1F30/04/2022 11:18:14
TROMBITAS SONIA (dos. 19642) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 V1F30/04/2022 10:18:27
MACAGNO SOPHIE (dos. 19789) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 V1F30/04/2022 14:19:00
LACROIX Patrick (dos. 17053) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 V3M30/04/2022 15:10:46
COURSANGE PATRICIA (dos. 19810) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 SEF30/04/2022 13:45:27
CAMARASA Brigitte (dos. 16938) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 8 km 730 9 V3F01/05/2022 12:13:58
ADACHEVA Denis (dos. 16869) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM29/04/2022 10:39:31
LEKBIRI Issam (dos. 17061) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 EAM29/04/2022 19:20:43
BELLANGER Lubin (dos. 16903) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM29/04/2022 10:39:32
PERIL Lena (dos. 17127) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF29/04/2022 10:43:09
BOUGHABA Sofia (dos. 16925) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF29/04/2022 14:44:42
DIBARTOLO Eva (dos. 16977) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM29/04/2022 10:48:31
RAYS Ysee (dos. 17139) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF29/04/2022 10:39:43
DEL REAL RAMIREZ LAIGUESSE Lila (dos. 16967) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF27/04/2022 15:07:04
SUDRE MURATI Marilou (dos. 17173) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF29/04/2022 10:43:10
VITALE Giacomo (dos. 17199) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM29/04/2022 10:31:29
SEVERINA Ywan (dos. 17166) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM27/04/2022 15:24:55
ICHMAWIN Aycen (dos. 17035) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 EAM29/04/2022 19:20:42
LAMPSON BRADIER Camille (dos. 17056) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POF27/04/2022 15:14:14
KHALIFA Fadi (dos. 20852) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 POM28/04/2022 15:33:11
FRAYER Malo (dos. 17004) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 ESM01/05/2022 15:29:24
BEAUTE Sebastien (dos. 20894) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 SEM29/04/2022 12:08:26
FADDOUL EL ACHKAR Jonathan (dos. 20855) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 EAM28/04/2022 15:33:12
CHATTI Ayoub (dos. 20858) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 EAM28/04/2022 15:28:50
BERGERET CRESSI Thibaut (dos. 16913) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 7 km 760 8 V2M29/04/2022 10:44:46
GODEFFROY Gabin (dos. 17015) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAM30/04/2022 18:40:16
MICHEL Margot (dos. 17086) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAF27/04/2022 15:16:49
BOUVERON Nathan (dos. 16931) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:02:20
WAMEJONENGO Christian (dos. 17202) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:11:43
RANC Benjamin (dos. 17138) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:00:23
FAOUAR Abdorrhamen (dos. 16999) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAM29/04/2022 10:29:10
AUBRAY Baptiste (dos. 16886) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:12:12
POETTO Kyllian (dos. 17132) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:27:04
TEDDY MORISHO Abigaelle (dos. 17179) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAF30/04/2022 18:40:25
GESSANT Florian (dos. 17010) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 15:18:53
CESARINI Gabriel (dos. 16943) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM29/04/2022 10:35:40
CHERKAOUI Dywan (dos. 16948) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAM27/04/2022 15:18:37
OKOLOGHO Liam (dos. 17108) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM27/04/2022 14:58:49
RAMLAOUI Malik (dos. 18073) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 POM29/04/2022 15:26:58
WEBER Corentin (dos. 17203) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 ESM01/05/2022 14:42:57
MAREUGE Marie Helene (dos. 17076) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 V4F01/05/2022 14:55:59
CUGLIETA Leo (dos. 20856) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 EAM28/04/2022 15:33:11
DUTIL Martine (dos. 16988) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 6 km 790 7 V3F30/04/2022 18:48:57
TOVMASYAN Almira (dos. 17188) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 14:48:12
FRAENCKEL Ella (dos. 17002) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF27/04/2022 15:16:10
VUKATANA Enzo (dos. 17201) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 10:35:33
POTARD MULLER Loic (dos. 17134) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM27/04/2022 14:58:59
ROSSO Loevan (dos. 17154) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 EAM29/04/2022 10:32:24
SHAH Diya (dos. 17167) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 14:47:15
BOUZAZI Aya (dos. 16932) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 10:39:56
MENYAOUI Sara (dos. 17084) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF27/04/2022 15:16:54
MICHELOT Mathilde (dos. 17087) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 EAF27/04/2022 14:58:28
MADI BAO Kays (dos. 17067) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 14:47:32
MARCAILLOU Pierrick (dos. 17075) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM27/04/2022 14:58:48
BEN AOUN Yacine (dos. 16907) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 EAM29/04/2022 10:29:03
BLONDEL RENARD AGUD Mathis (dos. 16918) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM27/04/2022 14:58:45
ALVES DO COUTO GUZEK Ian (dos. 16877) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 10:37:47
SEFIANI BOUIDINA Idriss (dos. 17164) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 10:39:42
VITULLI ALVES Sandro (dos. 17200) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM27/04/2022 15:11:42
DUHAYON Melyne (dos. 16986) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 10:39:04
CENCIARINI GUIGONIS Julia (dos. 18095) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 15:18:16
ACHI BEN KHALED Nour (dos. 18099) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 15:15:26
MONETTI Graig (dos. 20888) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 SEM01/05/2022 15:56:01
GALLI LUDOVIC (dos. 19877) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 V2M01/05/2022 09:30:29
JAMES Pierre (dos. 18084) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 15:20:07
LE MEUR Joshua (dos. 18081) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 15:17:39
BUFFE Beranger (dos. 16936) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 SEM27/04/2022 16:00:35
BENOUAICH Nils (dos. 20879) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 EAM28/04/2022 15:33:12
RODRIGUES Eve Angelina (dos. 18075) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 15:21:23
CORNET Leni (dos. 20899) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 JUM27/04/2022 15:01:38
TOUITOU Louna (dos. 20842) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF28/04/2022 14:47:31
MANZANERO Eliott (dos. 17073) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 SEM30/04/2022 19:30:41
VANDEN HOLE Tyrone (dos. 18068) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 15:17:41
LIBOUBAN Alexis (dos. 20849) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM28/04/2022 14:43:26
OPPEDISANO Valerie (dos. 20891) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 V2F01/05/2022 15:56:00
ROVINI Marine (dos. 20800) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 SEF27/04/2022 15:10:47
SAILHAN Joachim (dos. 18076) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POM29/04/2022 15:21:07
RETORE Maelys (dos. 18074) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 5 km 820 6 POF29/04/2022 15:14:31
LALAIN Arthur (dos. 17054) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:00:02
ANSUROV Yunus (dos. 16879) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:31:56
PRIGENT Armand (dos. 17135) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:44:00
VEJDOVSKY THILL William (dos. 17195) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:58:28
BETUING Melvin (dos. 16915) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 10:41:57
MAJERANOWSKI Helios (dos. 17069) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:30:48
KLEIN Maxence (dos. 17047) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:00:04
KLEIN Maxence (dos. 17048) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:44:58
TEBBAA Mohamed Amine (dos. 17178) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:07:11
RODRIGO Thibaud (dos. 17151) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 14:58:45
ISSAUTIER SISTO Louna (dos. 17037) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 14:44:53
TOUMI ESTEVE Camillia (dos. 17185) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 15:00:21
ALFARELA DE SOUSA Jordane (dos. 16876) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 10:56:28
ASENSIO Mila (dos. 16882) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 14:59:14
TESSIER Bartholome (dos. 17182) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:59:01
TEIXEIRA Salvador (dos. 17180) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 11:21:51
LEFEVRE GARIBALDI Gianni (dos. 17059) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:58:56
RUDEL Livia (dos. 17157) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 10:51:53
SCELSA Giuseppe (dos. 17163) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:05:47
TOUMI ESTEVE Lena (dos. 17186) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 14:59:08
FUENTES Lysandre (dos. 17007) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:43:42
JOUINI Anas (dos. 17040) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:58:31
STEFANI NIBART Emmy (dos. 17172) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 14:58:32
KRIVOVS Oskar (dos. 17050) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 14:59:47
GOZZI GAZZA Amos (dos. 17022) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:39:19
RIMAM Ilian (dos. 17146) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 10:56:05
ALEXANDRU Victor (dos. 16875) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 15:00:26
MARHOUM Salah Ad Din (dos. 17077) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:53:02
GOMES VARELA Daisi (dos. 17019) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 10:58:42
MBAYE Thais (dos. 17082) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 15:21:23
DA COSTA COUTINHO Pharrell (dos. 16955) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 14:50:30
VALADOUX Fanny (dos. 17191) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 15:05:20
DUBOIS Noham (dos. 16985) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:33:32
MALMBORG Valentino (dos. 17071) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:50:29
UNGUREANU Matteo (dos. 17189) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:34:00
PAQUET SANCHEZ Angie (dos. 17122) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF27/04/2022 15:04:25
KONDRATENKO Nika (dos. 17049) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 14:50:33
WEBRE Morgane (dos. 17204) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 10:52:09
VARELA DE CARVALHO Mariana (dos. 17193) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 14:44:00
BILLET Nolan (dos. 16916) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 14:42:08
LE GOURRIEREC GOGLIO Aidan (dos. 17058) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:58:37
NDIAYE Abas (dos. 17099) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 15:00:25
SITBON FIORUCCI Ethan (dos. 17170) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 14:58:46
DELAUNAY Louise (dos. 16968) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 10:47:24
VALADOUX Fanny (dos. 17190) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 14:59:57
GHULAM Kenza (dos. 17011) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 14:44:56
FABRE Antoine (dos. 16997) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:05:47
MARI Sara (dos. 17078) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 14:58:45
TAVARES DE CARVALHO CORREIA Aylton (dos. 17177) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:59:02
AYADI Nourane (dos. 16888) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 15:02:51
CESARINI Cesare (dos. 16942) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 10:32:02
CHAHED Mohamed Yahia (dos. 16945) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 15:22:25
NACPIL Sky (dos. 17098) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:32:53
DJEDID BRAUN Ilhan (dos. 16978) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:05:46
BAYO TOUNKARA Amadou (dos. 16900) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM27/04/2022 15:01:16
NDIAYE Abas (dos. 17100) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 14:48:43
CHAHBI Senda (dos. 16944) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 10:37:19
PETITJEAN Lili (dos. 17129) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF27/04/2022 14:58:49
DIAW Diarra (dos. 16976) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 10:32:43
HURTADO NUNEZ Raphael (dos. 17034) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM27/04/2022 15:02:21
ROA Zion (dos. 17150) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:30:05
MORAIS PORTES Alexandre (dos. 17093) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:07:30
CLERICO Romain (dos. 16950) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 14:45:01
BARANETCHI Nikita (dos. 16892) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF27/04/2022 15:06:53
EMO Rose Marie (dos. 16991) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 14:59:14
GOMES Ambre (dos. 17016) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF27/04/2022 15:02:57
SURAMELASHVILI Lika (dos. 17174) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF29/04/2022 15:07:09
BOLUDA Yusuf (dos. 16919) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAM29/04/2022 10:32:25
MARTINEZ Samuel (dos. 17080) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 10:52:05
FAUQUEUR Isabelle (dos. 17863) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V1F29/04/2022 15:14:48
NAGELEISEN Chiara (dos. 18079) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:22:09
MATUYEV Abdoul Malik (dos. 20846) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM28/04/2022 14:48:03
PICON GORLIER Lorenna (dos. 18072) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:09:31
GHARBI Sandra (dos. 20854) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF28/04/2022 15:33:10
HAZA Aliyah (dos. 20853) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF28/04/2022 15:17:13
ALOUI Zained (dos. 18097) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:22:02
NAZABAL Chloe (dos. 20802) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 ESF27/04/2022 15:00:34
BISOLI Luane (dos. 20803) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 ESM27/04/2022 15:05:50
CHEUCLE Isabelle (dos. 16949) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V2F29/04/2022 15:15:06
VIAND JACQUART Arthur (dos. 18070) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:14:56
ROSSO Florence (dos. 17153) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V1F29/04/2022 10:29:44
MALGRAS HOUOT Dimitri (dos. 20847) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM28/04/2022 14:45:55
DI GAETANO Antonella (dos. 16974) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V2F29/04/2022 11:23:53
GIACOBI Sylvie (dos. 17012) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V1F29/04/2022 11:35:43
NOBILI Sarah (dos. 20897) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 SEF29/04/2022 12:08:27
ALLEMAND Aelys (dos. 18064) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:15:57
HAJJEM Temna (dos. 18085) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:21:54
MALIGNAGGI Paul (dos. 17070) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 SEM30/04/2022 11:10:22
MORCHIDI Soiladhine (dos. 20809) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 SEM27/04/2022 14:58:39
LAZRI Kejsi (dos. 18083) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:21:55
ROSSI DOTOU Liam Aime (dos. 20841) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM28/04/2022 14:51:28
CORREIA CABRAL Ana Kiara (dos. 20857) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF28/04/2022 15:33:12
MAMAN Mathis (dos. 20099) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:22:43
SAOULI Nada (dos. 18077) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:17:06
SOLOMONENCO Albert (dos. 18066) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:22:43
DOUNKAEV Anvar (dos. 18091) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:13:20
EPIVENT Ulysse (dos. 20805) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 ESM27/04/2022 15:03:48
DA MOURA GOMES Shyline (dos. 18093) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:21:58
SELATINI Youcef (dos. 20801) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 V1M27/04/2022 14:58:35
LE FAUCHEUR Elle (dos. 18082) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:22:00
CUQ Antoine (dos. 20869) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM28/04/2022 14:48:04
FUMIA COLLAS Stella (dos. 18089) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:24:13
BIER Jeremy (dos. 20807) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 SEM27/04/2022 15:02:49
BAAZOUG Camilia (dos. 20880) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 EAF28/04/2022 15:16:53
POPA Diana Theodora (dos. 17984) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 CAF29/04/2022 14:58:39
KVASHILAVA Luca (dos. 18086) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:22:43
DAKI Noe (dos. 18092) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:16:47
CIFTCI Diane (dos. 18094) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM29/04/2022 15:16:38
GOUVERITH Lucas (dos. 20863) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POM28/04/2022 14:45:56
NTSAME NZE Brittany (dos. 18078) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:24:25
EL JAZOULY Rihana (dos. 18090) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 4 km 850 5 POF29/04/2022 15:17:09
GAZZAH Mika Il (dos. 17009) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:32:49
PIGNATARO Marc (dos. 17131) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM27/04/2022 15:00:02
BEN ATTIA Darine (dos. 16908) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 14:53:30
OUAHIDI Norma (dos. 17113) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:45:52
MURAVEVA Aleksandra (dos. 17097) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 15:05:46
RINAUDO Valentina (dos. 17148) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 15:07:20
RANC Baptiste (dos. 17137) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 14:58:59
BOUCARD Ethan (dos. 16923) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:27:42
ARCHVADZE Tamari (dos. 16881) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:45:48
ZOGHLAMI Yasmine (dos. 17208) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:29:42
DRAGOMIR Eva (dos. 16983) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 15:08:31
ETIENNE Leo (dos. 16994) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 10:52:00
BESSA Wissal (dos. 16914) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM27/04/2022 15:01:38
GOMES Lexy (dos. 17018) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 15:06:43
CATALANO Kyara (dos. 16940) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:40:36
BEN ATTIA David (dos. 16909) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:48:46
LOUIS Luna (dos. 17065) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:56:13
KARAOUI Imrane (dos. 17041) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:00:26
NDIMANGOYE NKIE Estelle (dos. 17101) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:08
LALAIN Raphael (dos. 17055) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM27/04/2022 15:00:04
SOKOLAJ Glesida (dos. 17171) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:30:25
NIABA Maeva (dos. 17103) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:48:59
ENACHI Nichita (dos. 16992) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:30:51
LANGLOIS Loan (dos. 17057) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:05:51
BOURREL Alycia (dos. 16930) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 14:59:56
MATHLOUTI Gabriel (dos. 17081) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:57:35
GUERNION Gaspard (dos. 17026) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:01:16
OLOCCO Axel (dos. 17111) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 15:07:07
DARDHESA Jeremy (dos. 16957) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:52:45
CHEBOUB Alia (dos. 16947) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:32:51
GROSS Gabin (dos. 17025) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:47:37
ABDOULI Jinane (dos. 16867) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:45:52
FABERT Marion (dos. 16996) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 14:58:34
ANTONIAZZI Abenezer (dos. 16880) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 14:58:47
KHADJIMOURADOV Nailya (dos. 17045) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:06
OSENDA Maia (dos. 17112) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 15:05:46
THIAM Mamadou (dos. 17184) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:27:41
MICHEL Lily (dos. 17085) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:40:11
PATERLO Margot (dos. 17126) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:18
BOURQUIN Lisa (dos. 16929) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 15:08:23
DOHA Joud (dos. 16980) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:37:18
ASTARIK NGUYEN Ulysse (dos. 16884) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:38:27
RICHER Daphne (dos. 17144) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 15:00:08
ODDOART LOUZOUN Ethan (dos. 17107) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:49:05
JILANI Nadine (dos. 17039) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:51:54
PANDOLFI Charlotte (dos. 17121) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF27/04/2022 14:58:47
MOUSSAOUI Selma (dos. 17095) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:23
GIORGI Elisa (dos. 17014) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:50:51
ROYEZ Kylian (dos. 17156) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:05:51
YAHIYA Elena (dos. 17205) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:11
MOUSAVI SEYED Arshia (dos. 17094) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 14:58:34
LOPES RODRIGUES Yasmin (dos. 17063) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:29:42
ABI NADER Fey (dos. 16868) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:40:34
TAVARES CORREIA Nadine (dos. 17176) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:37:46
KRIVOVS Richard (dos. 17051) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM27/04/2022 14:58:31
FRANC Aurele (dos. 17003) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM27/04/2022 15:08:24
SIMONIAN Laura (dos. 17169) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 15:00:31
CELESTINI Manon (dos. 16941) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:49:16
JEAN BAPTISTE Samuel (dos. 17038) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 10:57:46
PERRAUD Marcus (dos. 17128) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:03:48
DRAME Bachir (dos. 16984) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM30/04/2022 16:41:16
ROHANI Cyrus (dos. 17152) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 14:59:31
HAMU MAGUET Casper (dos. 17028) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 10:52:12
BENKHALED Amira (dos. 16911) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 15:00:16
OZBUDAK Lalin (dos. 17116) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 14:55:37
BEN TRAD Mohamed Aziz (dos. 16910) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:48:48
BARCA KRUGER Ninon (dos. 16893) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 10:51:53
AUBEL Adrien (dos. 16885) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:05:52
PALERMO Laura (dos. 17119) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 15:07:10
MONTEIRO Lisandro (dos. 17092) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:55:19
DA FONSECA NUNES Sienna (dos. 16956) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:51:50
CALLUYERE Anna (dos. 16937) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 14:44:59
RICHER Eliott (dos. 17145) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 14:58:39
LOGHMARI Sila (dos. 17062) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:34:55
NUNEZ Androe (dos. 17105) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:48:56
DECALONNE Astrid (dos. 16964) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF27/04/2022 14:59:05
FROGER Valentine (dos. 17006) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 15:07:08
SAMOURA Mamoudou (dos. 17161) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:27:40
PARASCHIV Arsenii (dos. 17124) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:30:00
MAJDI Elias (dos. 17068) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:44:53
RAGAS Dara Line (dos. 17136) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 10:51:52
AIFA Fatma (dos. 16873) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 10:58:39
KHUDR Amneh (dos. 17046) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF29/04/2022 14:45:05
BARJAOUI Moetaz (dos. 16894) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:41:46
GRAWE MAYI MATIP Jahde (dos. 17024) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 10:39:03
HENG Long Willy (dos. 17032) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 14:53:32
BOURAOUI Abdelmoumen (dos. 16928) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 10:50:51
PAQUET SANCHEZ Jimmy (dos. 17123) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM27/04/2022 15:01:38
SASSI Noah (dos. 17162) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM29/04/2022 15:07:41
VILLALTA DODIN Marie (dos. 17197) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAF29/04/2022 15:07:24
HAMLA Abla Saja (dos. 20861) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:38:19
OULD SAADI Leyna (dos. 17115) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 BEF29/04/2022 14:37:46
GVOZDIEV Eduard (dos. 20862) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM28/04/2022 14:43:40
MASSIERA Owen (dos. 20804) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEM27/04/2022 15:06:01
AZZIZI Aimee (dos. 17898) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 13:36:30
BOUTET Carolina (dos. 20875) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:54:03
MORENA MELANIE (dos. 19769) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 13:29:16
HOUYVET Lea (dos. 20808) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 ESF27/04/2022 15:02:51
RAOUAFI Sara (dos. 20844) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:46:00
CARTON Lili (dos. 20876) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:54:01
DANIEL Thibault (dos. 20806) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEM27/04/2022 15:02:16
CHAARANA Elyes (dos. 20871) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM28/04/2022 14:55:44
LEBRUN Maxime (dos. 20850) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM28/04/2022 14:54:06
ROSALIA Marine (dos. 17560) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 13:36:32
MOUGINOT Evan (dos. 18080) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM29/04/2022 15:16:06
ALLOUCHI Wael (dos. 20883) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 EAM28/04/2022 15:21:42
CHENU Matteo (dos. 20893) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 ESM29/04/2022 12:08:27
COJOCARU Carla (dos. 20870) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:42:19
CAUVIERE Victoria (dos. 20877) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:40:55
ROBAGLIA Sandra (dos. 17582) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 V2F29/04/2022 13:29:17
LIIVANDI PAIXO Thomas (dos. 20848) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POM28/04/2022 14:43:41
PIAZZA Nadine (dos. 17561) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 V1F29/04/2022 13:29:14
BERGERET CRESSI Alexandre (dos. 17861) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 ESM29/04/2022 10:37:47
GUEZAL Oulfa (dos. 17027) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 SEF29/04/2022 10:32:43
MOUSSA Nessma (dos. 20845) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 3 km 880 4 POF28/04/2022 14:54:06
DELGADO GONCALVES Kelaine (dos. 16969) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:31:56
KEDIDEH Ayhan (dos. 17044) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM28/04/2022 10:40:51
ELMEZLINI Dina (dos. 16990) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:32:20
SABBAR AICHENBAUM Noham (dos. 17159) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM29/04/2022 14:44:21
COTTA Orphee (dos. 16954) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF27/04/2022 14:48:43
HASSEN ALI Ayman (dos. 17030) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM29/04/2022 10:42:10
LEK William (dos. 17060) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM29/04/2022 10:25:08
MARCAILLOU Guilhem (dos. 17074) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM27/04/2022 15:08:47
SALIVA Lay Anne (dos. 17160) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 23:20:49
FALEH Afnane (dos. 16998) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:15:57
COTINEL Daria (dos. 16953) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:24:54
BRACHETTI Nina (dos. 16934) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:30:44
RENAUD Charly (dos. 17143) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM29/04/2022 10:12:13
DE SENA Nolann (dos. 16963) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM28/04/2022 10:51:00
PANARINFO Billie Rose (dos. 17120) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 17:55:24
DOUKOURE Theodule Tyno (dos. 16982) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM29/04/2022 10:42:27
HAOUARI Selina (dos. 17029) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:31:54
BATARON Sophie (dos. 16897) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF29/04/2022 14:43:06
BOUHLEL Tasnim (dos. 16927) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:17:06
BACHELIN RIDOR Mael (dos. 16890) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM27/04/2022 15:08:28
BONNO Ina (dos. 16920) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF29/04/2022 14:47:22
VEIGA SERRANO Luana (dos. 17194) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF27/04/2022 14:59:52
BELLU Eden (dos. 16905) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM28/04/2022 10:40:34
TANGHE Elya (dos. 17175) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:26:52
ROA Chloe (dos. 17149) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:34:06
ALCALDE GOCHNIO Chloe (dos. 16874) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF29/04/2022 10:42:28
CARPENTIER Manon (dos. 16939) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 14:50:28
HEMA Fatoumata (dos. 17031) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF29/04/2022 14:44:11
GRANDJEAN Robin (dos. 17023) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM27/04/2022 15:08:30
LUSHAJ Ajla (dos. 17066) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAF29/04/2022 10:25:17
ZAGHDOUDI Rayan (dos. 17206) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM27/04/2022 15:01:14
AGUESSY Medhi (dos. 16872) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM27/04/2022 14:59:18
EL AMRI Ilyan (dos. 16989) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM28/04/2022 10:40:31
DIALLO Boubacar (dos. 16975) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 EAM28/04/2022 10:27:40
HILA Elghis (dos. 20860) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:39:33
NICOLAI Priscilla (dos. 17104) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 SEF29/04/2022 10:39:25
BAMATGIREEVA Safina (dos. 20872) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:37:08
FOUESNANT TSOPANIS Yoran (dos. 20867) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POM28/04/2022 14:39:32
AUREGIA Corinne (dos. 16887) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 V2F28/04/2022 10:27:31
LEAL LEPELLETIER Kahyna (dos. 20851) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:36:52
SIGUENZA Dominique (dos. 17168) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 V3F28/04/2022 10:40:39
BIONE Christelle (dos. 16917) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 SEF29/04/2022 10:32:17
SOLLIMA Harmonie (dos. 20843) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:30:39
LABIDI Synda (dos. 20859) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:46:01
ARIFA Scarlett (dos. 20873) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:42:20
DAVOUT Isabelle (dos. 16960) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 V1F29/04/2022 10:32:18
OLIVIER Nathalie (dos. 17110) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 V2F28/04/2022 10:27:40
DURANDO Celia (dos. 20868) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 2 km 910 3 POF28/04/2022 14:43:20
GOTTINI Jade (dos. 17020) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF29/04/2022 09:56:05
BAKELLA Ayman (dos. 16891) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 POM29/04/2022 14:26:05
TEIXEIRA GUERRA Gabriela (dos. 17181) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 POF29/04/2022 15:01:44
VIDAL CAMARGO Benicio (dos. 17196) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM28/04/2022 10:20:20
BAYLLE Florian (dos. 16899) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 POM27/04/2022 14:30:23
MALOUM Aris (dos. 17072) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM28/04/2022 10:26:15
BARTALI Nael (dos. 16896) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM28/04/2022 10:35:45
FATHALLAH Amir (dos. 17000) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM28/04/2022 10:20:19
GOMES Lenny (dos. 17017) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM29/04/2022 09:56:05
DEREY Lisea (dos. 16970) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF29/04/2022 09:57:40
REGE GIANASSO Anae (dos. 17142) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF29/04/2022 10:06:12
BOUDOUL Leana (dos. 16924) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF28/04/2022 10:28:04
RUFFIER Ayden (dos. 17158) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM29/04/2022 09:56:07
DULIBAN Christopher (dos. 16987) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM29/04/2022 10:06:00
BOUABBACHE Hanya (dos. 16922) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF28/04/2022 10:38:25
L HERBON DE LUSSATS Nout (dos. 17052) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAF29/04/2022 10:07:32
BRACHA Paul (dos. 16933) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 EAM28/04/2022 10:35:53
ROUINE Geraldine (dos. 17155) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 V2F28/04/2022 10:24:56
CHARLOT Emmanuel (dos. 18871) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 V2M29/04/2022 19:18:07
DEFFRADAS Muriel (dos. 16965) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 V2F28/04/2022 10:35:43
GILARDI Loane (dos. 20866) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 1 km 940 2 POF28/04/2022 14:24:08
PATELLA Cristo (dos. 17125) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 EAM28/04/2022 09:59:41
DESBOTTES Malo (dos. 16972) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 EAM01/05/2022 12:06:45
DESBOTTES Clement (dos. 16971) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 SEM01/05/2022 12:06:44
AUDOLY ELODIE (dos. 19688) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 SEF28/04/2022 09:59:14
HOUNKPATIN Shany (dos. 20887) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 ESF27/04/2022 14:29:07
MAZZOTTI SERENA (dos. 19878) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 SEF01/05/2022 11:38:01
LAURENT Justine (dos. 20886) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 ESF27/04/2022 14:29:10
PAOLETTI Marie Ange (dos. 18063) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 V1F28/04/2022 10:08:47
ADAMO DAVID Francine (dos. 16870) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 V3F01/05/2022 11:38:01
PIERRE Alizee (dos. 17130) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 SEF01/05/2022 11:56:05
FAURE Agnes (dos. 17001) DGA FAMILLE-SPORT-EDUCATION-JEUNESSE 0 km 970 1 V2F01/05/2022 11:38:02